Licensed to West Lafayette High School Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/12/2011 07:45 AM
              2011 WL Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - 3/10/2011               
                              Lambert Fieldhouse                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Peppers, Anjelica         10 Merrillville            7.64       7.47   2 
  2 Taylor, Ashley            12 Culver Acade            7.90       7.56   5 
  3 Dulaney, Naiomi           10 Lawrence Cen            7.74       7.69   4 
  4 Winston, Shermika         11 Merrillville            7.77       7.77   5 
  5 Blosser, Cathy            12 Harrison (We                       7.89   2 
  6 Adjei, Stacy              09 McCutcheon              7.95       7.91   4 
  7 Haselby, Alyssa           11 Twin Lakes              8.35       7.96   1 
  8 Wright, Scyler            10 Lafayette Je            8.50       7.99   2 
  8 Harrod, Naya              12 Lawrence Cen            7.83       7.99   3 
 10 Burton, Elizabeth         09 McCutcheon              7.80       8.01   2 
 11 Webster, Katherine        10 Tipton                             8.02   3 
 12 Kerker, Alleca            12 Western                 7.70       8.09   3 
 12 Spear, Ashley             09 Logansport                         8.09   1 
 12 Maloney, Kelsey           12 Pioneer                            8.09   2 
 15 Coble, Kinsey             11 Lafayette Je            8.50       8.10   1 
 16 Minix, Ashley             12 Rochester Co                       8.11   4 
 16 Wray, Karah               10 Tipton                  8.18       8.11   5 
 18 Kline, Gentry             10 Northfield              8.76       8.12   4 
 19 Fanta, Kaylin             09 Hanover Cent                       8.13   1 
 19 Conley, Shana             11 Watseka                 8.14       8.13   4 
 21 Block, Megan              10 North Judson            8.03       8.17   5 
 21 Aaron, Brianna            12 Watseka                 8.00       8.17   2 
 23 Young, Taylor             11 Western                 7.90       8.26   1 
 23 Sallee, Danielle          09 North Judson            8.25       8.26   3 
 25 Furrer, Angie             09 Tri-County                         8.27   5 
 26 Petkovich, Katie          11 Hanover Cent            8.22       8.28   5 
 27 Rich, Emily               11 Culver Acade            8.07       8.29   4 
 28 Keay, Kirsten             12 Logansport              7.80       8.34   5 
 29 Shriner, Claire           10 West Lafayet            8.43       8.35   4 
 30 Saul, Taylor              11 Delphi Commu            8.26       8.37   5 
 31 Phillip, Angely           10 West Lafayet            8.53       8.44   1 
 32 Grace, Meagan             12 Delphi Commu                       8.49   2 
 33 Howe, Grace               09 Twin Lakes              8.60       8.50   3 
 34 Hinkle, Abigail           09 Benton Centr                       9.00   2 
 35 Veach, Katie              09 Carroll (Flo                       9.13   1 
 36 Holley, Emily             09 Benton Centr                       9.20   3 
 37 Galbreath, Ashley         09 Pioneer                            9.33   1 
 38 Prater, Polina            10 Northfield                         9.40   3 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 conley, rebecca           10 Andrean             12:10.00   11:47.24  
  2 Paolillo, Maria           12 Lafayette Je        12:04.43   11:58.32  
  3 Harrison, Michaela        09 West Lafayet        12:21.13   12:11.00  
  4 Ehlers, Megan             12 Lafayette Je        12:35.00   12:15.57  
  5 Hermanson, Kacie          11 Culver Acade                   12:20.59  
  6 Denten, Grace             09 West Lafayet        12:25.10   12:20.60  
  7 Meyer, Anna               10 Rochester Co                   12:24.43  
  8 Rinaldo, Ari              09 Logansport                     12:43.75  
  9 Peden, Bridget            10 Carroll (Flo                   12:51.14  
 10 Evanich, Allison          12 Logansport                     13:29.48  
 11 Mak Hoffman, Sara         12 Benton Centr        11:50.00   13:30.24  
 12 Gardner, Kendall          10 North Judson                   13:45.46  
 13 Rosenberger, Janelle      10 Benton Centr        13:06.00   14:16.22  
 14 Lilly, Devon              09 Twin Lakes          14:10.00   14:58.05  
 15 Heiny, Kim                09 Twin Lakes          13:45.00   15:14.73  
 16 Darling, Fanesse          11 McCutcheon          14:34.03   15:47.52  
 17 Tow, Haley                10 Rensselaer C                   15:54.37  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Holder, Montayla          11 Lawrence Cen            8.66       8.67   3 
  2 Holmes, Jaleesa           11 Merrillville            9.17       8.82   3 
  3 Samuels, Stephanie        10 Merrillville           10.30       9.54   1 
  4 Cowell, Amber             09 Culver Acade                       9.55   4 
  5 Hawkins, Sammi            12 Tipton                  9.58       9.66   2 
  6 Warren, Sarah             11 West Lafayet            9.50       9.69   2 
  7 Bahler, Alisha            10 Tri-County                         9.70   4 
  8 Mattocks, Allie           12 Rensselaer C            9.89       9.78   4 
  9 Solola, Jasmine           11 Culver Acade                       9.88   1 
 10 Singleton, Rylie          09 Hanover Cent                      10.00   4 
 11 Flynn, Brooke             12 Benton Centr           10.51      10.01   2 
 12 Nation, Natylee           10 Western                 9.80      10.09   2 
 13 Meyer, Tristan            10 McCutcheon             10.40      10.12   2 
 14 Cortez, Alex              11 Tipton                 10.00      10.15   1 
 15 Wallace, Carrington       11 Delphi Commu            9.76      10.23   3 
 16 Martin, Mercede           09 Delphi Commu           10.49      10.26   1 
 16 Poplawski, Raychel        11 Watseka                10.63      10.26   3 
 18 Hahn, Nikki               10 Hanover Cent           10.59      10.30   1 
 19 Echard, Kylie             09 Northfield                        10.35   1 
 20 Phillip, Angely           10 West Lafayet            9.69      10.41   4 
 21 Holmes, Tabraya           09 Western                10.70      10.51   3 
 22 Richard, Callie           10 Rochester Co                      10.55   4 
 23 Bader, Kayla              10 McCutcheon             10.50      10.59   3 
 24 Corcoran, Alex            11 Logansport             10.83      10.73   3 
 25 Shuper, Haley             09 Watseka                           10.79   2 
 26 Driscoll, Shannah         11 Northfield             10.80      11.65   4 
 27 Alter, Jenny              12 Tri-County             10.86      11.66   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Merrillville  'A'                                 1:47.45    1:49.35   1 
     1) Peppers, Anjelica 10            2) Thomas, Jazmyn 11              
     3) Winston, Shermika 11            4) Thompson, Brianna 11           
     5) Holmes, Jaleesa 11              6) Samuels, Stephanie 10          
  2 Lawrence Central  'A'                             1:48.53    1:50.17   1 
     1) Rudolph, Kimyanna 11            2) Dulaney, Naiomi 10             
     3) Harrod, Naya 12                 4) Johnson, Karis 11              
     5) Holder, Montayla 11             6) Jones, Brianna 10              
  3 Lafayette Jefferson  'A'                          1:52.48    1:53.40   1 
     1) Graham, Jessica 10              2) Simms, Kelsey 11               
     3) Williams, Jazmine 12            4) Wright, Scyler 10              
     5) Harris, Leseanna 09             6) McIntosh, Trystin 10           
  4 Culver Academies  'A'                             1:53.57    1:53.98   4 
     1) Taylor, Ashley 12               2) Rich, Emily 11                 
     3) Solola, Jasmine 11              4) Dumas, Anne Marie 12           
     5) Cowell, Amber 09                6) Ma, Laura 10                   
  5 West Lafayette  'A'                               1:47.51    1:54.02   4 
     1) MacDonald, Ellen 12             2) Mann, Shelby 09                
     3) Warren, Sarah 11                4) Phillip, Angely 10             
  6 McCutcheon  'A'                                   1:57.80    1:57.17   1 
     1) Adjei, Stacy 09                 2) Burton, Elizabeth 09           
     3) Storz, Kendra 09                4) Meyer, Tristan 10              
  7 North Judson-San Pierre  'A'                      1:58.89    1:57.84   3 
     1) Block, Megan 10                 2) Harrison, Courtney 11          
     3) Sallee, Danielle 09             4) Eccles, Ellie 09               
     5) Kersting, Katie 09              6) Stacy, Micheala 09             
  8 Tipton  'A'                                       1:57.75    1:58.16   3 
     1) Webster, Katherine 10           2) Hawkins, Sammi 12              
     3) Dick, Lindsay 09                4) Wray, Karah 10                 
  9 Rochester Community  'A'                                     1:59.94   4 
     1) Sawyer, Katlyn 10               2) Mitchell, Lauren 11            
     3) Richard, Callie 10              4) Minix, Ashley 12               
     5) Rife, Brittany 10               6)                                
 10 Tri-County  'A'                                   1:57.64    2:00.07   2 
     1) Bahler, Alisha 10               2) Spiker, Tierney 10             
     3) Diego, Cristina 10              4) Furrer, Laura 11               
     5) Furrer, Angie 09                6) English, Erica 10              
 11 Watseka  'A'                                      1:59.00    2:01.56   3 
     1) Aaron, Brianna 12               2) Bossong, Courtney 11           
     3) Conley, Shana 11                4) Allhands, Jessica 11           
     5) Claire, Olivia 09               6) Martin, Trisha 10              
 12 Twin Lakes  'A'                                   1:59.00    2:01.58   3 
     1) Haselby, Alyssa 11              2) Woolley, Rachel 12             
     3) Howe, Grace 09                  4) Raderstorf, Lydia 10           
 13 Western  'A'                                      1:55.75    2:01.63   3 
     1) Kerker, Alleca 12               2) Young, Taylor 11               
     3) Weber, Erin 11                  4) Singer, Katelyn 11             
     5) Coy, Alexa 11                   6) Harris, Janise 09              
 14 Hanover Central  'A'                              1:58.00    2:01.97   2 
     1) Petkovich, Katie 11             2) Fanta, Kaylin 09               
     3) Hahn, Nikki 10                  4) Roper, Kristen 09              
     5) Singleton, Rlyie 09             6) Stewart, Abby 11               
 15 Delphi Community  'A'                             2:02.02    2:02.09   2 
     1) Saul, Taylor 11                 2) Wallace, Carrington 11         
     3) Grace, Meagan 12                4) Marcotte, Chelsey 12           
 16 Northfield  'A'                                   2:00.25    2:02.27   4 
     1) Stephan, Katie 09               2) Kline, Gentry 10               
     3) Echard, Kylie 09                4) Prater, Polina 10              
     5) Driscoll, Shannah 11            6) Carey, Rebecca 11              
 17 Logansport  'A'                                   1:54.19    2:02.56   1 
     1) Keay, Kirsten 12                2) Spear, Ashley 09               
     3) Niggerschmidt, Laura 11         4) Spear, Amy 09                  
     5) Corcoran, Alex 11               6) Corn, Emily 11                 
 18 Rensselaer Central  'A'                           1:55.78    2:02.91   2 
     1) Mattocks, Allie 12              2) Skinner, Ashley 12             
     3) Massoels, Samantha 09           4) Park, Lesley 12                
     5) Webb, Jenna 11                  6)                                
 19 Andrean  'A'                                      2:02.32    2:08.83   2 
     1) Martinez, Brianna 12            2) Wojkovich, Gaby 10             
     3) burnett, molly 10               4) Green, Andrien 09              
     5) Green, Desiree 09               6) Parks, Brenna 12               
 20 Carroll (Flora)  'A'                              2:00.26    2:10.70   4 
     1) Hickner, Kate 11                2) Worl, Bailey 09                
     3) Ropes, Macey 10                 4) Coldiron, Megan 11             
     5) Brumbaugh, Baylie 10            6) Lipp, McKaylin 09              
 21 Benton Central  'A'                               1:54.71    2:18.34   2 
     1) Bolin, McKinsey 12              2) Deno, Madie 09                 
     3) Flynn, Brooke 12                4) Flynn, Rachel 09               
     5) Hinkle, Abigail 09              6) Holley, Emily 09               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Merrillville  'A'                                 4:39.38    4:15.17   3 
     1) Thompson, Brianna 11            2) Collins, Tori 10               
     3) Holmes, Jaleesa 11              4) Abrams, Taishe 12              
     5) Peppers, Anjelica 10            6) Thomas, Jazmyn 11              
  2 Lawrence Central  'A'                             4:10.00    4:22.98   3 
     1) Jones, Brianna 10               2) Johnson, Karis 11              
     3) Carlson, Erica 12               4) Thomas, Brandi 10              
     5) Rivers, Alexis 11               6)                                
  3 McCutcheon  'A'                                   4:31.40    4:27.96   3 
     1) Adjei, Stacy 09                 2) Meyer, Tristan 10              
     3) Elming, Emily 12                4) Burton, Elizabeth 09           
  4 Harrison (West Lafayette)  'A'                    4:09.00    4:31.37   3 
     1) McKay, Chelsea 11               2) Francis, Ashley 10             
     3) Getz, Alex 09                   4) VanArsdel, Taylor 11           
  5 West Lafayette  'A'                               4:09.46    4:32.28   2 
     1) MacDonald, Ellen 12             2) Mann, Shelby 09                
     3) Warren, Sarah 11                4) Bernard, Jessica 11            
  6 Tipton  'A'                                       4:33.00    4:32.71   1 
     1) Webster, Katherine 10           2) Nichols, Lindsay 11            
     3) West, Audra 11                  4) Hawkins, Sammi 12              
  7 Andrean  'A'                                      4:25.00    4:36.67   4 
     1) Wojkovich, Gaby 10              2) Eddenfield, Nicole 09          
     3) Stazinski, Lauren 09            4) burnett, molly 10              
     5) Green, Andrien 09               6) Green, Desiree 09              
  8 Carroll (Flora)  'A'                              4:42.09    4:37.53   1 
     1) Hickner, Kate 11                2) Lewis, Maria 12                
     3) Worl, Bailey 09                 4) Cowell, Megan 09               
     5) Ropes, Macey 10                 6) Veach, Katie 09                
  9 North Judson-San Pierre  'A'                      4:37.90    4:37.60   4 
     1) Block, Megan 10                 2) Harrison, Courtney 11          
     3) Sallee, Danielle 09             4) Eccles, Ellie 09               
     5) Kersting, Katie 09              6) Stacy, Micheala 09             
 10 Heritage Christian  'A'                           4:28.00    4:40.97   2 
     1) Vantries, Rachel 11             2) Zachman, Elissa 11             
     3) Ferrara, Alli 09                4) Cunningham, Laura 10           
 11 Rensselaer Central  'A'                           4:28.13    4:45.07   1 
     1) Skinner, Ashley 12              2) Massoels, Samantha 09          
     3) Mattocks, Allie 12              4) Park, Lesley 12                
     5) Dunlap, Stephanie 10            6) Webb, Jenna 11                 
 12 Rochester Community  'A'                                     4:48.90   4 
     1) Rife, Brittany 10               2) Mitchell, Lauren 11            
     3) Minix, Ashley 12                4) Denney, Kelsi 12               
     5) Richard, Callie 10              6)                                
 13 Twin Lakes  'A'                                   4:50.00    4:49.53   4 
     1) Woolley, Rachel 12              2) Geisler, Justine 12            
     3) Heiny, Kim 09                   4) Royse, Catherine 09            
 14 Logansport  'A'                                   4:40.00    4:49.93   3 
     1) Russow, Abby 11                 2) Perez, Jessica 11              
     3) Gall, Sydney 11                 4) Stovall, Jada 09               
     5) Corcoran, Alex 11               6) Musselman, Lexi 10             
 15 Watseka  'A'                                      5:02.77    4:51.40   1 
     1) Jelena, Verkler 12              2) Claire, Olivia 09              
     3) Florido, Marianne 11            4) Edwards, Christy 11            
 16 Lafayette Jefferson  'A'                          4:17.00    4:52.15   3 
     1) Fink, Sierra 11                 2) Kalish, Madeline 11            
     3) McMullen, Myiesha 10            4) Sieffrert, Emily 12            
     5) Holman, Jinre 12                6) McGaughey, Auna 10             
 17 Delphi Community  'A'                             4:28.50    4:53.25   2 
     1) Catron, Tiahna 12               2) Saul, Taylor 11                
     3) Martin, Mercede 09              4) Marcotte, Chelsey 12           
 18 Western  'A'                                      4:30.00    4:56.79   2 
     1) Kerker, Alleca 12               2) Lindly, Allison 10             
     3) Jakubowicz, Gina 11             4) Christopher, Laura 10          
     5) Nation, Natylee 10              6) Lenn, Chassidy 09              
 19 Benton Central  'A'                               4:36.00    5:00.13   4 
     1) Bott, Maggie 09                 2) Deno, Madie 09                 
     3) Flynn, Rachel 09                4) Hinkle, Abigail 09             
     5) Holley, Emily 09                6) Myers, Harley 10               
 20 Pioneer  'A'                                      4:47.91    5:18.01   2 
     1) Maloney, Kelsey 12              2) Baker, Mellisa 09              
     3) Farrer, Bailey 12               4) Moss, Angie 12                 
 21 Northfield  'A'                                   5:00.00    5:23.56   1 
     1) Prater, Polina 10               2) Miller, Lindsey 12             
     3) Carey, Rebecca 11               4) Knight, Tisha 11               
     5) Echard, Kylie 09                6) Shear, Bailey 12               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harrison (West Lafayette)  'A'                              10:26.40  
     1) Bond, Emily 12                  2) Fields, Kelly 12               
     3) Linzey, Cecy 11                 4) Boone, Megan 10                
  2 West Lafayette  'A'                               9:57.76   10:35.86  
     1) Jones, Taylor 12                2) Brophy, Erin 09                
     3) Bernard, Jessica 11             4) Lachmund, Grace 10             
  3 Tri-County  'A'                                  10:39.78   10:41.42  
     1) Sheldon, Micala 10              2) Sheldon, Amara 12              
     3) Anderson, Alyssa 12             4) Barbarich, Rose 11             
     5) Walder, Laura 09                6) Bahler, Alisha 10              
  4 Western  'A'                                     11:05.00   10:55.76  
     1) Durr, Krissy 11                 2) Lindly, Allison 10             
     3) Jakubowicz, Gina 11             4) Weber, Erin 11                 
     5) Love, Cara 11                   6) Love, Jessica 10               
  5 Culver Academies  'A'                            10:40.00   10:58.18  
     1) Shipley, Kylee 12               2) Thompson, Kennedy 09           
     3) Pettinga, Emma 10               4) Buggeln, Hannah 09             
     5) Sitterley, Kaye 12              6) Hermanson, Kacie 11            
  6 Hanover Central  'A'                             11:14.87   11:00.18  
     1) Combs, Chloe 10                 2) Pattison, Summer 10            
     3) Kubiak, Alison 11               4) Schmal, Caitlin 11             
     5) Smith, Regen 11                 6) Evers, Lauren 09               
  7 Lawrence Central  'A'                            10:15.00   11:07.96  
     1) Thomas, Brandi 10               2) Jackson, Ashley 10             
     3) Rivers, Alexis 11               4) McCray, Jasmin 11              
     5) Wylin, Kimi 10                  6)                                
  8 Benton Central  'A'                              11:01.00   11:34.65  
     1) Crane, Abbi 12                  2) Mak Hoffman, Hayley 10         
     3) Myers, Harley 10                4) Rosenberger, Janelle 10        
     5) Mak Hoffman, Sara 12            6) Deno, Madie 09                 
  9 Andrean  'A'                                     10:24.00   11:34.95  
     1) Alvarez, Marina 12              2) Turillo, Cinthya 12            
     3) Stazinski, Lauren 09            4) dimartin, gabrielle 10         
     5) burnett, molly 10               6) Parks, Brenna 12               
 10 North Judson-San Pierre  'A'                     11:40.96   11:58.62  
     1) Surma, Emily 12                 2) Ramos, Esmeralda 11            
     3) Lickwar, Olivia 10              4) Gardner, Kendall 10            
 11 Delphi Community  'A'                            11:21.20   12:02.89  
     1) Layman, Emily 11                2) Erwin, Stacia 11               
     3) Rich, Samantha 10               4) Currie, Grace 12               
 12 Heritage Christian  'A'                          11:40.00   12:04.04  
     1) Gerig, Kathryn 10               2) Testerman, Kate 10             
     3) Wolfe, Delaney 10               4) Hadley, Abby 11                
 13 Twin Lakes  'A'                                  12:00.00   12:09.05  
     1) Royse, Catherine 09             2) Molter, Cassie 10              
     3) Jordan, Sydney 10               4) Gutwein, Cassity 09            
     5) Ramirez, Dayanara 09            6) Heiny, Kim 09                  
 14 Logansport  'A'                                  10:38.70   12:10.24  
     1) Hosler, Kelsey 11               2) Martin, Megan 09               
     3) Contreras, Marilyn 12           4) Jones, Madison 11              
     5) Musselman, Lexi 10              6) Gall, Sydney 11                
 15 Northfield  'A'                                  11:49.20   12:22.38  
     1) Shear, Bailey 12                2) Miller, Lindsey 12             
     3) Prater, Polina 10               4) Stephan, Katie 09              
     5) Summers, Samantha 10            6)                                
 16 Lafayette Jefferson  'A'                         10:22.00   12:24.99  
     1) Medrano, Monica 09              2) Zayas, Alina 11                
     3) Sieffrert, Emily 12             4) Hess, Alyssa 10                
     5) Nordyke, Allysha 09             6)                                
 17 Rensselaer Central  'A'                          10:31.00   12:25.07  
     1) Park, Lesley 12                 2) VanderWall, Kelsey 11          
     3) Gagnon, Lexah 11                4) Dunlap, Stephanie 10           
     5) Skinner, Ashley 12              6) Walter, Mariah 10              
 18 Tipton  'A'                                      10:43.00   12:29.87  
     1) Lowe, Olivia 10                 2) Critser, Anna 09               
     3) Reeves, Makenzie 10             4) Shirley, Madison 10            
 
Girls Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 West Lafayette  'A'                              12:47.51   13:43.29  
     1) Burgess, Bobbie 10              2) Brophy, Erin 09                
     3) Jones, Taylor 12                4) Goodman, Kaisa 12              
  2 Culver Academies  'A'                            13:40.00   13:47.84  
     1) Sitterley, Kaye 12              2) Dumas, Anne Marie 12           
     3) Brackenbury, Eden 09            4) Shipley, Kylee 12              
     5) Hermanson, Kacie 11             6) Cowell, Amber 09               
  3 Tri-County  'A'                                  15:32.45   14:01.05  
     1) Sheldon, Micala 10              2) Sheldon, Amara 12              
     3) Bahler, Alisha 10               4) Barbarich, Rose 11             
     5) Furrer, Laura 11                6) Spiker, Tierney 10             
  4 Lafayette Jefferson  'A'                         13:58.48   14:09.73  
     1) Ehlers, Megan 12                2) Simms, Kelsey 11               
     3) McGaughey, Auna 10              4) Paolillo, Maria 12             
     5) Medrano, Monica 09              6) Fink, Sierra 11                
  5 Lawrence Central  'A'                            13:00.00   14:29.58  
     1) Ellefson, Erin 10               2) Jackson, Ashley 10             
     3) Rivers, Alexis 11               4) Wylin, Kimi 10                 
  6 Rochester Community  'A'                                    14:33.57  
     1) Meyer, Anna 10                  2) Rife, Brittany 10              
     3) Heller, Kelsey 11               4) Denney, Kelsi 12               
     5) Richard, Callie 10              6) Sawyer, Katlyn 10              
  7 McCutcheon  'A'                                  14:30.00   14:48.30  
     1) Salazar, Cassandra 10           2) Meyer, Tristan 10              
     3) Geisler, Josie 10               4) Maddox, Briana 11              
  8 Tipton  'A'                                      14:00.00   14:49.30  
     1) Critser, Anna 09                2) Nichols, Lindsay 11            
     3) Webster, Katherine 10           4) West, Audra 11                 
  9 Western  'A'                                     14:15.00   14:53.56  
     1) Love, Cara 11                   2) Young, Taylor 11               
     3) Love, Jessica 10                4) Durr, Krissy 11                
     5) Jakubowicz, Gina 11             6) Kerker, Alleca 12              
 10 Logansport  'A'                                  14:46.76   14:57.26  
     1) Jones, Madison 11               2) Victor, Kiley 10               
     3) Contreras, Marilyn 12           4) Rinaldo, Ari 09                
     5) Evanich, Allison 12             6) Hosler, Kelsey 11              
 11 Hanover Central  'A'                             14:10.00   15:13.06  
     1) Combs, Chloe 10                 2) Pattison, Summer 10            
     3) Kubiak, Alison 11               4) Schmal, Caitlin 11             
     5) Smith, Regen 11                 6) Evers, Lauren 09               
 12 Benton Central  'A'                              14:17.85   15:23.24  
     1) Bott, Maggie 09                 2) Mak Hoffman, Hayley 10         
     3) Mak Hoffman, Sara 12            4) Rosenberger, Janelle 10        
     5) Myers, Harley 10                6) Crane, Abbi 12                 
 13 Andrean  'A'                                     13:28.00   15:26.69  
     1) Alvarez, Marina 12              2) Eddenfield, Nicole 09          
     3) Turillo, Cinthya 12             4) burnett, molly 10              
     5) Stazinski, Lauren 09            6) Parks, Brenna 12               
 14 Delphi Community  'A'                            15:17.23   15:38.00  
     1) Currie, Grace 12                2) Rich, Samantha 10              
     3) Erwin, Stacia 11                4) Layman, Emily 11               
 15 North Judson-San Pierre  'A'                     15:20.33   15:52.78  
     1) Gardner, Kendall 10             2) Harrison, Courtney 11          
     3) Lickwar, Olivia 10              4) Surma, Emily 12                
     5) Ramos, Esmeralda 11             6) Block, Megan 10                
 16 Rensselaer Central  'A'                          14:20.44   16:41.03  
     1) VanderWall, Kelsey 11           2) Massoels, Samantha 09          
     3) Dunlap, Stephanie 10            4) Gagnon, Lexah 11               
     5) Park, Lesley 12                 6) Walter, Mariah 10              
 17 Watseka  'A'                                     16:31.43   16:58.88  
     1) Kaper, Allison 10               2) Ailey, Molly 09                
     3) Rice, Tracie 12                 4) Florido, Marianne 11           
     5) Mueller, Kate 09                6) Claire, Olivia 09              
 18 Twin Lakes  'A'                                  18:10.00   17:00.26  
     1) Ramirez, Dayanara 09            2) Royse, Catherine 09            
     3) Dalgleish, Hayley 09            4) Schwartz, Alivia 09            
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reeves, Darnikka          12 Lawrence Cen         4-10.00    5-03.00  
  2 Holmes, Jaleesa           11 Merrillville         5-00.00    5-02.00  
  3 Jamerson, Ashley          12 Merrillville         4-10.00    5-00.00  
  4 Elming, Emily             12 McCutcheon           4-10.00   J5-00.00  
  4 Nation, Natylee           10 Western              4-08.00   J5-00.00  
  6 Echard, Kylie             09 Northfield           4-08.00    4-10.00  
  6 Nichols, Lindsay          11 Tipton               4-10.00    4-10.00  
  6 Mattocks, Allie           12 Rensselaer C         4-10.00    4-10.00  
  6 Ungar, Kenzie             12 Culver Acade         5-00.00    4-10.00  
  6 Bachra, Jaspreet          11 Lawrence Cen         4-10.00    4-10.00  
 11 Sawyer, Katlyn            10 Rochester Co                    4-08.00  
 11 Mimms, Becca              10 West Lafayet         4-06.00    4-08.00  
 11 Martin, Trisha            10 Watseka              4-06.00    4-08.00  
 11 McKay, Chelsea            11 Harrison (We         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 11 Obrien, Megan             09 Harrison (We                    4-08.00  
 11 Catron, Tiahna            12 Delphi Commu         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 11 Victor, Kiley             10 Logansport           5-00.00    4-08.00  
 11 Maloney, Kelsey           12 Pioneer                         4-08.00  
 -- Worl, Bailey              09 Carroll (Flo                         NH  
 -- Skinner, Ashley           12 Rensselaer C         4-10.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Domoras, Alexandra        11 Merrillville        10-00.00   11-00.00  
  2 Minix, Ashley             12 Rochester Co                    8-09.00  
  3 Flynn, Brooke             12 Benton Centr         9-06.00    8-06.00  
  4 Wallace, Carrington       11 Delphi Commu         9-00.00   J8-06.00  
  4 Okray, Hannah             12 Rochester Co                   J8-06.00  
  6 Frischmann, Leah          09 Lawrence Cen         8-00.00    8-00.00  
  7 VanArsdel, Taylor         11 Harrison (We         8-06.00   J8-00.00  
  8 Marcotte, Chelsey         12 Delphi Commu         7-06.00    7-06.00  
  9 Perez, Jessica            11 Logansport           8-00.00    7-00.00  
 10 Ropes, Macey              10 Carroll (Flo         6-00.00   J7-00.00  
 -- Pimmler, Katie            10 Harrison (We                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jazmyn            11 Merrillville        16-01.50   16-01.75  
  2 Holder, Montayla          11 Lawrence Cen        16-00.00   15-06.25  
  3 Nichols, Lindsay          11 Tipton              15-00.00   15-05.00  
  4 Blosser, Cathy            12 Harrison (We        14-06.50   15-04.50  
  5 Spear, Ashley             09 Logansport                     15-02.00  
  6 Petkovich, Katie          11 Hanover Cent        15-01.75   14-11.25  
  7 Samuels, Stephanie        10 Merrillville        15-07.25   14-10.75  
  8 Sawyer, Katlyn            10 Rochester Co                   14-05.25  
  9 Jones, Brianna            10 Lawrence Cen        15-06.00   14-04.25  
 10 Catron, Tiahna            12 Delphi Commu        15-00.50   14-03.75  
 11 Bossong, Courtney         11 Watseka             13-06.00   14-02.25  
 12 Fanta, Kaylin             09 Hanover Cent                   14-00.00  
 13 Allhands, Jessica         11 Watseka             13-11.25   13-10.75  
 14 Owen, Elena               09 Harrison (We                   13-08.75  
 15 Chidalek, Nora            09 McCutcheon          14-00.50   13-05.25  
 16 Kline, Gentry             10 Northfield          13-07.75   13-03.00  
 17 Harris, Leseanna          09 Lafayette Je        14-10.00   13-02.50  
 18 Williams, Jazmine         12 Lafayette Je        14-10.00   13-01.50  
 19 Lindly, Allison           10 Western                        13-01.25  
 -- Bader, Kayla              10 McCutcheon          15-00.50       FOUL  
 -- Singer, Katelyn           11 Western             13-01.50       FOUL  
 -- Shirley, Madison          10 Tipton              14-06.00       FOUL  
 -- Mitchell, Lauren          11 Rochester Co                       FOUL  
 -- Stephan, Katie            09 Northfield                         FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matteson, Audrey          12 Twin Lakes          38-09.00   38-07.00  
  2 McClinton, Nakel          11 Merrillville        42-04.75  J38-07.00  
  3 Allen, Bianca             12 McCutcheon          37-00.00   36-11.00  
  4 Passmore, Dawnielle       11 Lawrence Cen        36-10.00   36-06.50  
  5 Lambert, Mikalah          11 North Judson        35-00.00   33-02.00  
  6 Heckaman, Leah            09 Culver Acade        35-08.00   33-00.50  
  7 Dvorscak, Kelsi           12 North Judson        30-08.50   32-02.00  
  8 Salazar, Monica           12 Lafayette Je        33-02.50   31-07.50  
  9 Baldwin, Ashley           11 Lafayette Je        31-06.00   31-03.00  
 10 Bahler, Alisha            10 Tri-County          27-10.00   31-00.50  
 11 anigbo, justina           10 Andrean                        30-06.00  
 12 irvin, shey               10 Andrean             28-07.25   30-00.00  
 13 Tussinger, Kayla          12 Carroll (Flo        30-06.00   29-08.00  
 14 Dominguez, Katie          11 Hanover Cent        28-01.75   29-01.50  
 15 Aator, Ashiye             10 West Lafayet        28-00.00   28-09.00  
 16 Dirbas, Ashley            12 Delphi Commu                   28-07.00  
 17 Propes, Elizabeth         09 Twin Lakes          33-06.00   28-00.50  
 18 Flora, Allee              12 Delphi Commu        29-03.50   28-00.00  
 -- English, Erica            10 Tri-County                           ND  
 -- Rose, Heather             09 Northfield                           ND  
 -- Redinger, Kia             11 Rochester Co                         ND  
 -- Elston, Aubree            11 Tipton              27-07.00         ND  
 -- Cole, Hannah              10 Northfield                           ND  
 -- Cross, Halee              11 Watseka             22-03.00         ND  
 -- Pfingsten, Abby           11 Watseka             23-08.00         ND  
 -- Krichbaum, Kle            09 Benton Centr        27-00.00         ND  
 -- Tully, Margaret           10 Logansport          28-01.00         ND  
 -- Stackhouse, Nikita        10 Tipton                               ND  
 -- Roper, Kristen            09 Hanover Cent                         ND  
 -- Archer, Afton             10 Culver Acade                         ND  
 -- Griffith, Brooke          11 Logansport          28-01.00         ND  
 -- Meeks, Chelsie            10 Rensselaer C        25-03.00         ND  
 -- Sell, Kara                12 Pioneer                              ND  
 -- Webb, Jenna               11 Rensselaer C        30-01.00         ND  
 -- Brickhouse, Erin          09 Carroll (Flo                         ND  
 -- Lane, Mary Kate           09 Benton Centr        30-00.00         ND  
 -- Whittaker, Jana           11 Pioneer                              ND  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McQuay, Carl              10 Lafayette Je            6.60       6.63   6 
  2 Woodard, Aaron            12 West Lafayet            6.61       6.74   3 
  3 Conwell, Rahim            12 Merrillville            6.81       6.77   2 
  4 Miller, Joey              10 Pioneer                 6.98       6.78   6 
  5 Joiner, Michael           12 Merrillville            6.91       6.82   6 
  6 Hood, Christian           12 Andrean                            6.83   4 
  7 Lampkin, Mallory          12 Danville                6.75       6.91   5 
  7 White, Cody               12 West Lafayet            6.83       6.91   4 
  9 Pierce, Jaylen            10 Anderson                6.97       6.93   2 
 10 Waibel, Colby             12 Tri-County              6.95       6.94   4 
 11 Gray, Garrett             10 Benton Centr                       6.95   5 
 12 Atcher, Jimmy             12 Danville                7.10       6.97   2 
 13 Van de Velde, Yann        10 Culver Acade                       7.00   2 
 14 Riley, Matt               10 Western                 6.80       7.01   1 
 15 Frank, Tyler              12 Andrean                 6.95       7.02   3 
 16 Lee, Anthony              12 Lafayette Je            6.67       7.05   1 
 16 Choi, Steve               11 Culver Acade                       7.05   3 
 18 White, Judah              11 Anderson                           7.07   6 
 18 Smith, Josh               11 Tri-County                         7.07   5 
 20 Balvich, Josh             11 Rensselaer C            7.30       7.14   5 
 21 Rooze, Court              12 Benton Centr            7.16       7.15   6 
 22 Goodman, Chris            12 Rochester Co                       7.20   4 
 23 Gipson, Justin            11 Frontier                           7.21   3 
 24 Flory, Jon                11 Logansport              8.00       7.23   2 
 25 DeBaun, Logan             12 Tipton                  7.00       7.25   5 
 26 Conner, Spencer           12 Delphi Commu            7.28       7.27   1 
 27 Tavares, Jose             10 Logansport              8.50       7.31   6 
 28 Wilson, D.J.              10 North Judson                       7.32   5 
 29 Coker, Austin             10 Delphi Commu            7.40       7.34   3 
 30 Williamson, James         11 Twin Lakes              6.70       7.42   4 
 31 Griffin, Michael          09 Twin Lakes              6.50       7.46   3 
 31 Hajek, Brendon            10 North Judson                       7.46   1 
 33 Schuler, Dylan            11 Watseka                            7.47   3 
 34 Devendorf, Jake           09 Tipton                             7.48   4 
 35 Watts, Blake              11 Frontier                           7.50   1 
 36 Gibson, Ryan              09 Hanover Cent                       7.68   2 
 37 Hancock, Gavin            10 Carroll (Flo                       7.75   2 
 38 Smith, Aaron              12 Northfield              7.50       7.87   1 
 39 Books, Jacob              11 Northfield              7.50       8.02   5 
 40 Tykol, Joey               10 Watseka                            8.16   6 
 41 Strain, Ronnie            09 Hanover Cent                       8.27   4 
 42 Reinke, Ethan             09 Carroll (Flo                       8.29   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Overway, Kyle             12 Logansport           9:21.53    9:23.58  
  2 Cooperider, Zane          12 West Lafayet         9:54.00    9:39.41  
  3 Mills, Blake              12 Carroll (Flo         9:55.57    9:52.94  
  4 Grider, Matt              09 Western             10:20.00    9:59.58  
  5 McKinney, Mason           10 McCutcheon          10:20.00   10:36.00  
  6 Massoels, Patrick         12 Rensselaer C        10:01.00   10:39.51  
  7 Gellinger, Tate           09 Logansport                     10:49.90  
  8 Kalbfell, Lucas           10 Andrean             10:20.00   10:50.38  
  9 Elliott, Austin           09 Western             10:45.00   10:54.97  
 10 Hague, Connor             11 Culver Acade                   10:54.98  
 11 Roberts, Zach             11 Harrison (We        11:00.00   10:55.45  
 12 Madson, Sam               09 Rensselaer C        10:48.00   10:59.16  
 13 Morgan, Blake             12 Anderson            10:45.00   10:59.98  
 14 Carton, Tyler             12 Benton Centr        11:00.00   11:02.63  
 15 Patel, Ankit              10 Watseka             11:55.52   11:07.13  
 16 Gudeman, Alex             10 Rochester Co                   11:08.69  
 17 Wickes, Jacob             10 McCutcheon                     11:08.79  
 18 Hayes, Matt               10 Rochester Co                   11:09.71  
 19 Long, Joshua              09 Lafayette Je        10:15.00   11:11.42  
 20 Martel, Noah              10 Lafayette Je        11:24.59   11:22.06  
 21 Freymiller, Adam          10 Culver Acade                   11:38.34  
 22 Anderson, Justin          09 Andrean             10:30.00   11:40.53  
 23 Vella, Nad                11 North Judson        12:56.86   11:51.75  
 24 Robbins, Stone            10 Anderson            11:51.68   12:07.59  
 25 Micon, Jon                09 Benton Centr        11:30.00   12:17.55  
 26 Pierce, Aaron             10 Tipton              12:00.00   12:21.95  
 27 Janssen, Ryan             12 Watseka             13:10.60   12:26.92  
 28 Demiduk, Justin           09 Twin Lakes          12:10.00   12:33.07  
 29 Redmond, Logan            12 Tipton              12:15.00   12:37.09  
 30 Guadarrama, Luis          12 Delphi Commu        12:18.00   12:38.43  
 31 Stirm, Brenton            09 Frontier                       12:41.38  
 32 Manion, Sam               09 Twin Lakes          12:12.00   12:42.85  
 33 Tibben, Aiden             11 Danville                       12:57.83  
 34 Reading, Erik             09 North Judson                   13:18.65  
 35 Robinson, Jordan          11 Pioneer                        15:32.75  
 -- Lu, Wayne                 12 West Lafayet        10:50.00         DQ  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dabney, Derrick           11 Anderson                8.10       8.09   1 
  2 Ford, CJ                  11 Lafayette Je            7.85       8.13   3 
  3 Parsons, Caleb            11 Watseka                 9.14       8.27   4 
  4 Thomas, Bruce             10 Merrillville            8.53       8.34   1 
  5 Day, Deandre              12 Danville                8.49       8.43   3 
  6 Robinson, Josh            11 Danville                8.60       8.45   4 
  7 Abbott, Tramel            10 Lafayette Je           10.11       8.80   2 
  8 Green, Jalen              11 McCutcheon              8.50       8.83   2 
  9 Afolabi, David            11 West Lafayet            8.78       9.00   4 
 10 Wilkins, Mac              12 Anderson                8.20       9.06   3 
 11 Shafer, Dustin            10 Logansport              9.57       9.21   4 
 12 Linder, Josh              10 Watseka                 9.44       9.22   2 
 13 Tunis, Brody              12 North Judson           10.18       9.23   1 
 14 Pirtle, Caleb             11 Merrillville            9.37       9.25   3 
 15 Doan, Johnson             11 McCutcheon              9.40       9.33   1 
 16 Byrd, Hayden              11 Frontier                9.90       9.72   1 
 17 Cutter, Nick              10 Harrison (We                       9.85   3 
 18 Wellwerts, Anthony        10 Hanover Cent                       9.92   1 
 19 Filbey, Brandon           12 Pioneer                            9.94   3 
 20 Mbongo, William           09 West Lafayet            9.51       9.99   2 
 21 Vroom, Colton             09 Hanover Cent                      10.00   4 
 22 Bet-Nimrod, Ramsen        10 Rochester Co                      10.06   1 
 23 Maddox, Logan             12 Tipton                  9.50      10.07   4 
 24 Caldwell, Derik           09 Carroll (Flo                      10.13   4 
 25 Tucker, Alec              10 North Judson                      10.58   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Andrean  'A'                                      1:33.85    1:33.59   1 
     1) Arvia, Chris 12                 2) Hood, Christian 12             
     3) Frank, Tyler 12                 4) Stazinski, Chris 11            
     5) Muta, Ted 11                    6) Smith, Jordan 09               
  2 Merrillville  'A'                                 1:39.48    1:33.69   2 
     1) Joiner, Michael 12              2) Pierce, Denzel 12              
     3) Isabell, William 11             4) Conwell, Rahim 12              
     5) Turner, Trent 11                6) Taylor, Don 10                 
  3 West Lafayette  'A'                               1:35.00    1:33.81   1 
     1) Woodard, Aaron 12               2) Johnson, Blake 12              
     3) White, Cody 12                  4) Galley, Amen 11                
  4 Lafayette Jefferson  'A'                          1:30.19    1:35.14   2 
     1) McQuay, Carl 10                 2) Lee, Anthony 12                
     3) Ford, CJ 11                     4) Warren, DaQuann 12             
  5 Culver Academies  'A'                             1:40.00    1:37.71   1 
     1) Choi, Steve 11                  2) Segura, Eugenio 10             
     3) Van de Velde, Yann 10           4) Van de Velde, Tristan 10       
     5) Kinsey, James 12                6) Sung, Daniel 09                
  6 Anderson  'A'                                     1:36.00    1:38.12   2 
     1) Beard, Jalin 10                 2) Brown, Deonte 09               
     3) Dabney, Derrick 11              4) Pierce, Jaylen 10              
     5) White, Judah 11                 6) Wilkins, Mac 12                
  7 Benton Central  'A'                               1:38.08    1:39.19   4 
     1) Balensiefer, Gunther 09         2) Gray, Garrett 10               
     3) Rooze, Court 12                 4) Deno, Forrest 09               
     5) Brutus, Clayton 09              6) Madison, Aaron 09              
  8 Tri-County  'A'                                   1:40.27    1:40.23   3 
     1) Layton, Bradley 11              2) Hettinger, Zach 11             
     3) Lehman, David 11                4) Waibel, Colby 12               
     5) Dowell, Jesse 09                6) Smith, Josh 11                 
  9 Logansport  'A'                                   1:40.31    1:40.48   2 
     1) Flory, Jon 11                   2) Tavares, Jose 10               
     3) Martinez, Frank 11              4) Molina, Jose 11                
     5) Knapp, James 12                 6) Crowder, LeBronze 09           
 10 Tipton  'A'                                       1:40.00    1:42.32   3 
     1) Kilfoil, Keegan 10              2) Sigler, Cameron 11             
     3) DeBaun, Logan 12                4) Devendorf, Jake 09             
     5) Plake, Andrew 09                6) Mundell, Alex 10               
 11 McCutcheon  'A'                                   1:36.47    1:43.06   2 
     1) Malicoat, Bartley 12            2) Hiday, Palmer 10               
     3) Webber, Brad 12                 4) Green, Jalen 11                
     5) Gaeta, Lionel 11                6) Davis, Brett 09                
 12 Watseka  'A'                                      1:44.00    1:45.27   4 
     1) Linder, Josh 10                 2) Martin, Tanner 09              
     3) Kidwell, Austin 09              4) Ellrick, Zak 11                
 13 Rensselaer Central  'A'                           1:41.51    1:45.54   5 
     1) Purevich, Coleton 12            2) Balvich, Josh 11               
     3) Boget, Bradley 10               4) Flanigan, Tyler 12             
     5) Phillips, Jordan 09             6) Black, Adam 10                 
 14 Frontier  'A'                                     1:46.00    1:46.39   3 
     1) Byrd, Hayden 11                 2) Gipson, Justin 11              
     3) McCracken, Hunter 09            4) Watts, Blake 11                
     5) Titus, Tyler 09                 6)                                
 14 Delphi Community  'A'                             1:40.87    1:46.39   1 
     1) Coker, Austin 10                2) Disinger, Nick 09              
     3) Brown, Andrew 11                4) Best, Sean 12                  
 16 Twin Lakes  'A'                                   1:43.81    1:48.12   1 
     1) Baer, Jake 10                   2) Fritz, Cameron 10              
     3) Griffin, Michael 09             4) Rogers, Will 10                
     5) Thayer, Jared 09                6) Timmons, Andy 11               
 17 Hanover Central  'A'                              1:38.96    1:48.47   4 
     1) Wellwerts, Anthony 10           2) Majka, Kevin 11                
     3) Gibson, Ryan 09                 4) Witvoet, Ryan 09               
     5) Vroom, Colton 09                6) Burns, Jeremy 09               
 18 Pioneer  'A'                                      1:38.63    1:48.51   5 
     1) Buell, Kamrin 09                2) Freshour, Tori 11              
     3) Brock, Grady 11                 4) Lehmann, Maximilian 11         
     5) Thimlar, Riley 12               6) Miller, Joey 10                
 19 North Judson-San Pierre  'A'                      1:42.50    1:50.37   5 
     1) Hajek, Brendon 10               2) Beckman, Erik 09               
     3) Wilson, D.J. 10                 4) Davis, Robert 12               
     5) Tucker, Alec 10                 6) Tunis, Brody 12                
 20 Northfield  'A'                                   1:44.80    1:50.89   3 
     1) Books, Jacob 11                 2) Smith, Aaron 12                
     3) VanDuyne, Jonathon 10           4) Glasscock, Chad 11             
     5) Frye, Seth 10                   6) Clouse, Nick 11                
 21 Heritage Christian  'A'                           1:52.00    1:54.94   5 
     1) Clodgo, Ben 09                  2) Osborne, Ben 10                
     3) Carter, Brian 09                4) Davis, Henry 09                
 22 Carroll (Flora)  'A'                              1:39.47    2:00.04   4 
     1) Hancock, Gavin 10               2) Hendershot, Jordan 11          
     3) Keith, Brian 10                 4) Willis, Ben 09                 
     5) Underwood, Morgan 09            6) Denmark, Dustin 10             
 -- Western  'A'                                      1:40.00         DQ   4 
     1) Welker, Garrett 12              2) Hopkins, Jacob 11              
     3) Stout, Jeff 12                  4) Riley, Matt 10                 
     5) Lenahan, Ben 09                 6)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Merrillville  'A'                                 3:37.66    3:32.00   1 
     1) Joiner, Michael 12              2) Taylor, Don 10                 
     3) Turner, Trent 11                4) Conwell, Rahim 12              
     5) Isabell, William 11             6) Taylor, Byron 09               
  2 Lafayette Jefferson  'A'                          3:30.20    3:33.95   1 
     1) Warren, DaQuann 12              2) Clark, Toby 11                 
     3) Gordon, Jalin 10                4) Tirado, Jose 10                
  3 Rochester Community  'A'                                     3:42.17   2 
     1) Heinzman, Fritz 10              2) Shafer, Alex 12                
     3) Grimes, Vic 12                  4) Hudkins, AJ 12                 
     5) Bet-Nimrod, Ramsen 10           6) Downs, Evan 11                 
  4 Andrean  'A'                                      3:30.00    3:43.36   1 
     1) Gough, Matt 12                  2) Nash, Cameron 12               
     3) Hood, Christian 12              4) Janiga, Nick 10                
     5) Smith, Jordan 09                6) Sullivan, Cory 11              
  5 Anderson  'A'                                     3:45.00    3:45.11   1 
     1) Beard, Jalin 10                 2) Dabney, Derrick 11             
     3) Pierce, Jaylen 10               4) Wilkins, Mac 12                
     5) Thomas, Bryant 10               6) Gall, Cameron 11               
  6 Danville  'A'                                     3:44.60    3:46.69   2 
     1) Thomas, Tevin 11                2) Shaw, Jovan 12                 
     3) Brown, James 10                 4) Lampkin, Mallory 12            
     5) Lewis, Devin 11                 6) Clark, Cirron 11               
  7 West Lafayette  'A'                               3:38.00    3:46.81   3 
     1) Galley, Amen 11                 2) Johnson, Blake 12              
     3) Afolabi, David 11               4) Bower, Phillip 10              
  8 Tri-County  'A'                                   3:51.04    3:47.03   3 
     1) Layton, Bradley 11              2) Bickett, Zeph 12               
     3) Lehman, David 11                4) Waibel, Colby 12               
     5) Vernon, Micah 09                6) Layton, Jacob 10               
  9 Watseka  'A'                                      3:52.00    3:51.54   4 
     1) Stanley, Arron 12               2) Hoffman, Matthias 12           
     3) Allison, Tyler 12               4) Parsons, Caleb 11              
 10 Rensselaer Central  'A'                           3:44.00    3:55.14   2 
     1) Black, Adam 10                  2) Flanigan, Tyler 12             
     3) Flanigan, Travis 10             4) Rodibaugh, Brooks 10           
     5) Cook, Justin 12                 6) Bollin, Andrew 10              
 11 McCutcheon  'A'                                   4:01.68    3:55.70   4 
     1) Green, Jalen 11                 2) Malicoat, Bartley 12           
     3) Clements, Jason 09              4) Gaeta, Lionel 11               
     5) Geheb, Keith 09                 6) Webber, Brad 12                
 12 Logansport  'A'                                   3:34.00    3:55.84   1 
     1) Pugh, Nolan 11                  2) Myers, Andrew 10               
     3) Talamantes, Christian 10        4) Teixeira, Henrique 11          
     5) James, Jessie 10                6) Tavares, Edgar 10              
 13 Hanover Central  'A'                              3:39.69    3:56.09   2 
     1) Rodriguez, Eddie 12             2) Wellwerts, Anthony 10          
     3) Majka, Kevin 11                 4) Burns, Jeremy 09               
     5) Vroom, Colton 09                6) Witvoet, Ryan 09               
 14 Northfield  'A'                                   3:54.00    3:59.46   3 
     1) VanDuyne, Jonathon 10           2) Miller, Houston 11             
     3) Glasscock, Chad 11              4) Eads, Austin 10                
     5) Meyer, Trent 11                 6) Shannon, Michael 11            
 15 Delphi Community  'A'                             3:39.30    3:59.64   2 
     1) Conner, Spencer 12              2) Miller, Cody 10                
     3) Roth, Brad 12                   4) Guo, Jing 12                   
 16 Tipton  'A'                                       4:04.00    4:00.74   4 
     1) Kilfoil, Keegan 10              2) Devendorf, Jake 09             
     3) Mundell, Alex 10                4) Pierce, Aaron 10               
     5) Bullick, Shane 11               6) Blake, Brody 09                
 17 Heritage Christian  'A'                           3:58.00    4:02.07   4 
     1) Ber, Blake 11                   2) Clodgo, Nate 11                
     3) Osborne, Ben 10                 4) Myers, Zack 10                 
     5) Davis, Henry 09                 6) Puckett, Austin 10             
 18 North Judson-San Pierre  'A'                      3:59.21    4:02.33   3 
     1) Hajek, Brendon 10               2) Beckman, Erik 09               
     3) Wilson, D.J. 10                 4) Davis, Robert 12               
     5) Bobo, Levi 10                   6) Minix, Mike 10                 
 19 Twin Lakes  'A'                                   3:38.40    4:04.90   1 
     1) Gutterman, J. D. 12             2) Winkle, Christian 11           
     3) Sigman, Skylr 09                4) Landis, Grady 11               
     5) Hibbetts, Eric 11               6) Criste, Tim 12                 
 20 Pioneer  'A'                                      3:50.96    4:07.13   2 
     1) Benesh, Drew 09                 2) Cover, Cameron 11              
     3) Filbey, Brandon 12              4) Henderson, Sage 12             
     5) Bice, Dylan 09                  6)                                
 21 Frontier  'A'                                     4:10.00    4:07.81   4 
     1) Pride, Nate 12                  2) Roy, Trey 09                   
     3) Jordan, Chance 10               4) McCracken, Hunter 09           
     5) Jensen, Austin 10               6)                                
 22 Carroll (Flora)  'A'                              3:51.84    4:15.93   3 
     1) Conn, Cameron 09                2) Ritter, Cory 12                
     3) Willis, Ben 09                  4) Hendershot, Jordan 11          
     5) Lewis, Patrick 09               6) Niese, Randy 09                
 23 Benton Central  'A'                               3:45.00    4:35.17   4 
     1) Guimond, Jordan 12              2) Hiscox, Zachary 11             
     3) Johnson, Rhys 10                4) Brutus, Clayton 09             
     5) Madison, Aaron 09               6) Deno, Forrest 09               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andrean  'A'                                      8:30.00    8:28.39  
     1) Gough, Jeff 11                  2) Wolf, Blaine 11                
     3) Musgrave, Pat 11                4) Janiga, Nick 10                
     5) Kalbfell, Lucas 10              6) Gough, Matt 12                 
  2 West Lafayette  'A'                               8:19.84    8:40.45  
     1) Ribeiro, John 12                2) Cartwright, Andrew 11          
     3) Anderson, Brian 11              4) Lewark, Chase 11               
  3 Carroll (Flora)  'A'                              9:10.00    8:49.99  
     1) Bordner, Brian 10               2) Bowers, Tallis 10              
     3) Conn, Cameron 09                4) Tooley, Jordan 12              
     5) Whitham, Mitch 12               6) Lewis, Patrick 09              
  4 Culver Academies  'A'                             9:10.00    8:51.01  
     1) Kinsey, James 12                2) Hibbard, Wes 10                
     3) Burguete, Leopoldo 10           4) Velasco, Alejandro 11          
     5) Hague, Connor 11                6) Freymiller, Adam 10            
  5 Lafayette Jefferson  'A'                          8:27.21    9:07.53  
     1) Mickschl, Caleb 12              2) Brown, Xavion 10               
     3) Frausto, Daniel 11              4) Scheel, Luke 11                
  6 Hanover Central  'A'                              9:20.00    9:14.51  
     1) Rodriguez, Eddie 12             2) Witvoet, Nick 11               
     3) Linz, Ricky 10                  4) Majka, Kevin 11                
     5) Westerhoff, Jordan 12           6) Witvoet, Ryan 09               
  7 Logansport  'A'                                   8:27.84    9:17.42  
     1) Arteaga, Daniel 12              2) Quintero, Cristian 12          
     3) Calisto, Alex 09                4) Anderson, Michael 12           
     5) Kaufman, Audie 10               6) Espinoza, Chris 11             
  8 Anderson  'A'                                     8:56.00    9:20.71  
     1) Burks, Josh 10                  2) Carl, Stephen 10               
     3) Harter, Matt 10                 4) Snellenbarger, Todd 11         
     5) Thomas, Bryant 10               6) Mullins, Justin 10             
  9 Tri-County  'A'                                   8:57.52    9:20.89  
     1) Scott, Zach 11                  2) Furrer, Caleb 11               
     3) Blanding, Tyler 09              4) Harrington, Ryan 11            
     5) Vernon, Micah 09                6) Sparenberg, Dale 10            
 10 Danville  'A'                                                9:22.35  
     1) Thomas, Tevin 11                2) Roth, Eric 12                  
     3) Frye, Mario 12                  4) Hudson-Greenlee, Deven 10      
 11 McCutcheon  'A'                                   9:30.00    9:23.11  
     1) Bastian, Andrew 09              2) Lyman, Casey 11                
     3) Funk, A.J. 09                   4) McKinney, Mason 10             
     5) Storms, Spencer 10              6)                                
 12 Northfield  'A'                                   9:10.00    9:25.36  
     1) Barlow, Kevan 11                2) Myer, Trent 11                 
     3) Eads, Austin 10                 4) Shannon, Michael 11            
     5) Augustus, Caleb 10              6) Galley, Matt 11                
 13 Rensselaer Central  'A'                           8:41.00    9:39.11  
     1) Massoels, Patrick 12            2) Cook, Justin 12                
     3) Rodibaugh, Brooks 10            4) Kem, Tyler 10                  
     5) Madson, Sam 09                  6) Bracht, Brian 11               
 14 Twin Lakes  'A'                                   9:20.00    9:42.16  
     1) Criste, Tim 12                  2) Droski, Nic 12                 
     3) Gutterman, J. D. 12             4) Thompson, Tommy 10             
     5) Demiduk, Justin 09              6) Manion, Sam 09                 
 15 Benton Central  'A'                               9:00.00    9:42.75  
     1) Atkinson, Justin 09             2) Guimond, Jordan 12             
     3) Hiscox, Zachary 11              4) Johnson, Rhys 10               
     5) Lynch, Roman 12                 6) Niccum, Zach 11                
 16 Frontier  'A'                                     9:42.98    9:57.26  
     1) Jordan, Chance 10               2) Jensen, Austin 10              
     3) Allen, Colby 12                 4) Roy, Trey 09                   
     5) Pride, Nate 12                  6)                                
 17 Heritage Christian  'A'                           9:30.00   10:02.29  
     1) Puckett, Blake 10               2) Puckett, Austin 10             
     3) Mays, Mitchell 10               4) Alves, Zack 10                 
     5) Myers, Zack 10                  6)                                
 18 Tipton  'A'                                       9:57.00   10:14.52  
     1) Maddox, Logan 12                2) Tansy, Evan 11                 
     3) Bullick, Shane 11               4) Blake, Brody 09                
     5) James, Randy 10                 6) Redmond, Logan 12              
 19 Watseka  'A'                                     11:05.00   10:22.70  
     1) DePatis, Daulton 10             2) Tolbert, David 09              
     3) Galderio, Ben 11                4) Hansen, James 11               
 -- Delphi Community  'A'                             8:52.90        DNF  
     1) Leahy, Ryan 10                  2) Kemp, Braden 10                
     3) Garcia, Abad 10                 4) Kauffman, Kevin 12             
 
Boys Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 West Lafayette  'A'                              10:59.40   11:05.34  
     1) Cartwright, Andrew 11           2) Woodard, Aaron 12              
     3) Ribeiro, John 12                4) Cooperider, Zane 12            
  2 Logansport  'A'                                  11:13.04   11:09.24  
     1) Arteaga, Daniel 12              2) Ortega, Emmanuel 11            
     3) Gellinger, Tate 09              4) Overway, Kyle 12               
     5) Quintero, Cristian 12           6) Calisto, Alex 09               
  3 Northfield  'A'                                  11:52.00   11:18.25  
     1) Galley, Matt 11                 2) Augustus, Caleb 10             
     3) Barlow, John 12                 4) Frye, Seth 10                  
     5) Meyer, Trent 11                 6) Shannon, Michael 11            
  4 Harrison (West Lafayette)  'A'                   11:21.00   11:26.96  
     1) Borror, Andrew 12               2) Massengill, Steven 12          
     3) Hockerman, Paul 11              4) Owen, Deluse 10                
  5 Danville  'A'                                    11:10.00   11:32.80  
     1) Shaw, Jovan 12                  2) Thomas, Tevin 11               
     3) Leverenz, Johnny 09             4) Robinson, Devonte 11           
  6 Carroll (Flora)  'A'                             12:00.78   11:38.74  
     1) Bowers, Tallis 10               2) Mills, Blake 12                
     3) Tooley, Jordan 12               4) Whitham, Mitch 12              
     5) Bordner, Brian 10               6) Conn, Cameron 09               
  7 Culver Academies  'A'                            10:38.54   11:44.53  
     1) Hibbard, Wes 10                 2) Kinsey, James 12               
     3) Burguete, Leopoldo 10           4) Hague, Connor 11               
     5) Segura, Eugenio 10              6) Freymiller, Adam 10            
  8 Rochester Community  'A'                                    11:49.03  
     1) Downs, Evan 11                  2) Hudkins, AJ 12                 
     3) Heinzman, Fritz 10              4) Shafer, Alex 12                
     5) Kamp, Branden 09                6)                                
  9 Andrean  'A'                                     11:26.70   11:57.79  
     1) Gough, Matt 12                  2) Kalbfell, Lucas 10             
     3) McCrea, Zach 09                 4) Musgrave, Jack 09              
     5) Anderson, Justin 09             6) DeMass, Nick 11                
 10 Tri-County  'A'                                  11:49.50   12:00.17  
     1) Harrington, Ryan 11             2) Scott, Zach 11                 
     3) Layton, Bradley 11              4) Furrer, Caleb 11               
     5) Blanding, Tyler 09              6) Hettinger, Zach 11             
 11 McCutcheon  'A'                                  12:03.55   12:03.01  
     1) Serradell, Luis 10              2) Berryman, Tyler 11             
     3) Lyman, Casey 11                 4) Crist, Brendan 10              
 12 Rensselaer Central  'A'                          11:48.27   12:16.61  
     1) Madson, Sam 09                  2) Black, Adam 10                 
     3) Cook, Justin 12                 4) Massoels, Patrick 12           
     5) Flanigan, Tyler 12              6) Rodibaugh, Brooks 10           
 13 Hanover Central  'A'                             11:41.58   12:30.07  
     1) Witvoet, Nick 11                2) Brown, Aric 10                 
     3) Linz, Ricky 10                  4) Rodriguez, Eddie 12            
     5) Yzaguirre, Matt 09              6) Gibson, Ryan 09                
 14 Delphi Community  'A'                            13:16.22   12:33.54  
     1) Kauffman, Kevin 12              2) Garcia, Abad 10                
     3) Kemp, Braden 10                 4) Leahy, Ryan 10                 
 15 Lafayette Jefferson  'A'                         11:26.26   12:39.85  
     1) Moore, Logan 11                 2) McCallister, Jesse 12          
     3) Warren, DaQuann 12              4) Tirado, Jose 10                
 16 Benton Central  'A'                              11:58.95   13:01.30  
     1) Atkinson, Justin 09             2) Guimond, Jordan 12             
     3) Hiscox, Zachary 11              4) Carton, Tyler 12               
     5) Johnson, Rhys 10                6) Lynch, Roman 12                
 17 Anderson  'A'                                    11:35.00   13:09.06  
     1) Thomas, Bryant 10               2) Morgan, Blake 12               
     3) Gall, Cameron 11                4) Snellenbarger, Todd 11         
     5) Harter, Matt 10                 6) Warner, Courtney 12            
 18 Frontier  'A'                                    12:40.12   13:21.46  
     1) Stirm, Brenton 09               2) Mathias, Will 09               
     3) Jensen, Austin 10               4) Jordan, Chance 10              
 19 Twin Lakes  'A'                                  12:02.84   13:36.45  
     1) Criste, Tim 12                  2) Demiduk, Justin 09             
     3) Droski, Nic 12                  4) Gutterman, J. D. 12            
     5) Manion, Sam 09                  6) Thompson, Tommy 10             
 20 Watseka  'A'                                     13:31.00   13:50.35  
     1) Patel, Ankit 10                 2) Tiffany, Patrick 10            
     3) DePatis, Daulton 10             4) Galderio, Ben 11               
 21 Tipton  'A'                                      11:47.83   15:22.55  
     1) James, Randy 10                 2) Clark, Caleb 12                
     3) Regnier, Tyler 11               4) Pierce, Aaron 10               
     5) Hawkins, John Luke 10           6) Tansy, Evan 11                 
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Taylor          12 Harrison (We         6-05.00    6-02.00  
  2 Jamerson, Austin          10 Merrillville         5-10.00   J6-02.00  
  3 Riley, Matt               10 Western              5-08.00    5-11.00  
  4 Cutter, Nick              10 Harrison (We         6-00.00    5-09.00  
  5 Sheets, Brice             12 Western              5-10.00   J5-09.00  
  6 Pride, Nate               12 Frontier             5-08.00    5-07.00  
  7 Knapp, James              12 Logansport           5-08.00   J5-07.00  
  7 Nash, Cameron             12 Andrean              5-10.00   J5-07.00  
 -- Thayer, Jared             09 Twin Lakes           5-04.00         NH  
 -- Hoffman, Matthias         12 Watseka              5-05.00         NH  
 -- Styx, Jacob               10 Merrillville         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Hofmeyer, Jake            10 Twin Lakes           5-06.00         NH  
 -- Martin, Tanner            09 Watseka              5-05.00         NH  
 -- Weaver, Hayden            12 Anderson             5-10.00         NH  
 -- Agnew, Ty                 11 Anderson             5-10.00         NH  
 -- Burke, Alex               12 Culver Acade         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Allison, Sean             09 Lafayette Je         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Titus, Tyler              09 Frontier                             NH  
 -- Storms, Spencer           10 McCutcheon           5-06.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Jordan             09 Andrean              5-10.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Michael            09 McCutcheon           5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clark, Cirron             11 Danville            13-00.00   13-08.00  
  2 Welker, Garrett           12 Western             12-00.00   12-06.00  
  3 Bickett, Zeph             12 Tri-County          12-06.00  J12-06.00  
  4 Stout, Jeff               12 Western             12-00.00  J12-06.00  
  5 Zink, Nick                12 Delphi Commu        11-06.00   12-00.00  
  6 Draper, Taylor            12 Lafayette Je        12-00.00  J12-00.00  
  7 Miller, Taylor            11 McCutcheon          10-06.00   11-06.00  
  8 Baker, Malachi            10 West Lafayet        11-00.00  J11-06.00  
  9 Lynch, Roman              12 Benton Centr        10-00.00   11-00.00  
 10 Gonzoles, Ricco           10 McCutcheon                     10-06.00  
 -- Berenda, Coleman          10 Tri-County                           NH  
 -- Pocasangre, Gerardo       10 Logansport                           NH  
 -- Fassnacht, Logan          10 Delphi Commu         8-00.00         NH  
 -- LeDonne, Zach             11 Logansport           9-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Galley, Amen              11 West Lafayet        20-04.00   20-06.75  
  2 Thomas, Bruce             10 Merrillville        20-07.00   20-04.00  
  3 Waibel, Colby             12 Tri-County          17-07.25   19-10.50  
  4 Isabell, William          11 Merrillville        19-04.50  J19-10.50  
  5 Van de Velde, Tristan     10 Culver Acade                   19-03.00  
  6 Atcher, Jimmy             12 Danville                       19-01.00  
  7 White, Cody               12 West Lafayet        18-03.00   19-00.75  
  8 Gray, Garrett             10 Benton Centr        18-00.00   18-11.75  
  9 Burges, Chris             11 Lafayette Je        17-01.00   18-09.75  
 10 Allman, Allen             11 Anderson                       18-08.00  
 11 Smith, Jordan             09 Andrean             18-03.00   18-07.75  
 12 Balensiefer, Gunther      09 Benton Centr        18-00.00   18-04.50  
 13 Welker, Garrett           12 Western             18-00.00   17-11.50  
 14 Stout, Jeff               12 Western             18-10.50   17-09.50  
 15 Hettinger, Zach           11 Tri-County                     17-08.50  
 16 Guo, Jing                 12 Delphi Commu                   17-08.00  
 17 Agnew, Ty                 11 Anderson            20-00.00   17-07.25  
 18 Kidwell, Austin           09 Watseka             18-03.50   17-06.50  
 19 Bostic, Mike              10 Lafayette Je        20-05.00   17-02.00  
 20 Ellrick, Zak              11 Watseka             18-04.00   17-01.25  
 21 Wellwerts, Anthony        10 Hanover Cent                   16-10.50  
 -- Pugh, Nolan               11 Logansport                           ND  
 -- Roy, Trey                 09 Frontier            17-02.00       FOUL  
 -- Caldwell, Taylor          12 Harrison (We        19-07.00       FOUL  
 -- Gibson, Ryan              09 Hanover Cent                       FOUL  
 -- Disinger, Nick            09 Delphi Commu                       FOUL  
 -- Stirm, Brenton            09 Frontier                           FOUL  
 -- Sung, Daniel              09 Culver Acade                       FOUL  
 -- Moffett, Ethan            09 McCutcheon          17-01.50       FOUL  
 -- Davis, Brett              09 McCutcheon              7.25       FOUL  
 -- Port, Tyler               12 Harrison (We        20-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Miller, Joey              10 Pioneer                            FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dennis, Sean              12 Anderson            48-00.00   49-09.50  
  2 De St.Jean, Derek         12 Hanover Cent        46-05.50   49-04.00  
  3 Barnhart, Quentin         12 North Judson        50-00.00   47-05.00  
  4 Ripke, Joel               12 Lafayette Je        50-00.00   47-04.00  
  5 Martin, Kody              12 Lafayette Je        45-04.00   46-08.00  
  6 Featherstone, Hudson      10 Western             42-06.75   43-11.50  
  7 Holderfield, Kyle         12 McCutcheon          41-08.00   43-07.50  
  8 Bagwell, Dakota           12 Western             40-03.00   43-05.00  
  9 Stevens, William          12 McCutcheon          43-05.00   43-02.50  
 10 Lewis, Quentin            11 West Lafayet        42-11.00   42-11.50  
 11 Palm, Anthony             11 Merrillville        44-09.00   42-04.00  
 12 Ooms, Michael             11 West Lafayet        41-09.00   42-03.50  
 12 Haynes, Josh              10 Merrillville        43-07.00   42-03.50  
 14 Ricks, Jacob              10 Benton Centr        45-00.00   41-07.00  
 15 Lewis, Donovan            12 Danville            44-10.00   41-06.00  
 16 Smith, Josh               11 Tri-County                     40-08.50  
 17 Sims, Brian               12 Andrean             45-04.00   40-05.50  
 18 McKay, Travis             11 Watseka             37-09.00   40-02.00  
 -- Grezenko, Nick            12 North Judson        39-05.00         ND  
 -- Rowe, Andy                11 Tri-County                           ND  
 -- Dugger, Coby              10 Anderson            45-00.00         ND  
 -- Schultheiss, Brandon      11 Twin Lakes          41-06.00         ND  
 -- Young, Chase              11 Twin Lakes          42-03.00         ND  
 -- Mangum, John              10 Pioneer                              ND  
 -- Lytle, Josh               10 Pioneer                              ND  
 -- Tillett, Tyler            10 Rensselaer C        41-01.00         ND  
 -- Risner, Carson            09 Rensselaer C        40-00.00         ND  
 -- Lochenfour, Matt          12 Northfield          37-06.00         ND  
 -- Parker, Justin            12 Northfield          40-02.00         ND  
 -- Garrison, Landon          11 Delphi Commu        35-00.00         ND  
 -- Anderson, Roy             12 Delphi Commu        36-02.50         ND  
 -- Rose, Dennis              11 Danville            40-09.00         ND  
 -- Templin, Eric             12 Frontier            40-02.00         ND  
 -- Kramer, Matt              09 Frontier                             ND  
 -- Carter, Quintin           10 Tipton                               ND  
 -- Krichbaum, Sam            11 Benton Centr        35-06.00         ND  
 -- Meyer, Gunner             09 Carroll (Flo                         ND  
 -- Keith, Brian              10 Carroll (Flo                         ND  
 -- Bickel, Doug              11 Andrean             42-00.00         ND  
 -- McCarthy, Jimmy           09 Heritage Chr        33-00.00         ND  
 -- Ryan, Ezekiel             09 Logansport                           ND  
 -- Vladetich, Kyle           12 Logansport                           ND  
 -- Smutz, Jacob              11 Harrison (We        42-00.00         ND  
 -- Martin, Aramis            11 Hanover Cent                         ND  
 -- Himes, Josh               09 Heritage Chr        35-00.00         ND  
 -- Ratcliff, Justin          11 Harrison (We        42-00.00         ND