Licensed to West Lafayette High School Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/28/2010 09:03 PM
                       Harrison & Rennsalaer - 4/27/2010                       
                       Straley Field - West Lafayette HS                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Ellen          JR West Side              13.10      13.10   1    5  
  2 Blosser, Cathy            JR HHS                               13.96   1    3  
  3 Newton, Abbie             SO HHS                               14.09   1    2  
  4 Kiger, Pagie                 Rensselaer Centr                  14.65   1    1  
  5 Johnson, Kara             JR West Side              14.60      14.67   1 
  6 Gagnon, Lexah                Rensselaer Centr                  15.43   1 
 -- Czupka, Camille           SR HHS                              X14.60   2 
 -- Lasker, Kristina          SO HHS                              X15.13   2 
 -- Christensen, Rebekah      FR West Side              15.40     X15.33   2 
 -- Gephart, Lauren           SR West Side              15.50     X15.53   2 
 -- VanderWall, Kelsey           Rensselaer Centr                 X15.54   2 
 -- Mimms, Becca              FR West Side              15.80     X15.73   2 
 -- Perez, Lupe               SO HHS                              X16.20   2 
 -- Jones, Kate               JR West Side              16.50     X16.32   3 
 -- Williams, Devan           FR West Side              17.20     X16.48   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Ellen          JR West Side              27.20      27.20   1    5  
  2 Bittner, Emily            SR West Side                         27.67   1    3  
  3 Vierk, Katie              SR HHS                               27.77   1    2  
  4 Blosser, Cathy            JR HHS                               29.07   1    1  
  5 Kiger, Pagie                 Rensselaer Centr                  31.37   1 
  6 Gagnon, Lexah                Rensselaer Centr                  32.15   2 
  7 VanderWall, Kelsey           Rensselaer Centr                  32.34   1 
 -- Czupka, Camille           SR HHS                              X30.97   3 
 -- Lasker, Kristina          SO HHS                              X31.91   3 
 -- Christensen, Rebekah      FR West Side              32.20     X32.18   2 
 -- Perez, Lupe               SO HHS                              X33.59   2 
 -- Mimms, Becca              FR West Side              33.00     X34.04   3 
 -- Jones, Kate               JR West Side              34.90     X34.81   3 
 -- Gephart, Lauren           SR West Side              34.20     X34.89   2 
 -- Williams, Devan           FR West Side              34.70     X35.01   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Staton, Mackenzie         SR West Side            1:01.90    1:00.85   1    5  
  2 VanArsdel, Taylor         SR HHS                             1:03.32   1    3  
  3 Kruger, Alissa            FR HHS                             1:04.32   1    2  
  4 Oates, Maggie             FR West Side            1:06.20    1:05.86   1    1  
  5 Skinner, Ashley              Rensselaer Centr                1:10.83   1 
  6 Dobson, Rachael              Rensselaer Centr                1:15.97   1 
 -- Francis, Ashley           FR HHS                            X1:09.57   2 
 -- Blatchley, Megan          SO West Side            1:11.80   X1:12.84   2 
 -- Chiu, Megan               FR West Side                      X1:13.57   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goodman, Kaisa            JR West Side            2:28.60    2:29.45     5  
  2 Krauss, Rachel            SR HHS                             2:29.49     3  
  3 Jones, Taylor             JR West Side            2:36.60    2:32.42     2  
  4 Bond, Emily               SR HHS                             2:48.34     1  
  5 Cook, Chelsea                Rensselaer Centr                2:53.24  
  6 Dobson, Rachael              Rensselaer Centr                3:02.65  
 -- Ragland, Rachel           SR HHS                            X2:36.33  
 -- Talbert, Jessica          SO West Side                      X3:14.67  
 -- Jones, Rhiannon           SR HHS                            X4:02.61  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goodman, Kaisa            JR West Side            5:38.90    5:12.26     5  
  2 Bess, Laura               SO HHS                             5:17.46     3  
  3 Boone, Megan              FR HHS                             5:42.75     2  
  4 Boose, Casey                 Rensselaer Centr                5:44.72     1  
  5 Burgess, Bobbie           FR West Side                       5:55.63  
  6 Daluga, Cailey            FR West Side            6:06.20    5:57.93  
  7 Bond, Laura               SR HHS                             6:02.71  
  8 Harvey, Grace             SO West Side                       6:06.61  
  9 Ohlund, Reanna               Rensselaer Centr                6:34.46  
 -- Circle, Kaitlyn           SO HHS                            X6:30.60  
 -- Talbert, Jessica          SO West Side            6:45.70   X6:46.62  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bess, Laura               SO HHS                            11:36.71     5  
  2 Lachmund, Grace           FR West Side           12:39.70   12:19.59     3  
  3 Boose, Casey                 Rensselaer Centr               12:38.21     2  
  4 Harvey, Grace             SO West Side           12:39.80   12:42.81     1  
  5 Burgess, Bobbie           FR West Side           13:00.20   12:49.55  
  6 Swift, Kelly              SO West Side           12:54.40   12:57.96  
  7 Daluga, Cailey            FR West Side           12:41.60   13:23.16  
  8 Bond, Laura               SR HHS                            13:48.34  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vierk, Katie              SR HHS                               15.40     5  
  2 Newton, Natalie           SR HHS                               15.70     3  
  3 Bittner, Katie            FR West Side              17.10      17.06     2  
  4 Mattocks, Allie              Rensselaer Centr                  17.33     1  
  5 Akridge, Samantha         SR West Side              18.10      18.00  
  6 Tonner, Laura                Rensselaer Centr                  18.63  
 -- Tudor, Whitney            FR West Side                        X18.23  
 -- Oprea, Bianca             FR West Side              21.20     X21.17  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Newton, Natalie           SR HHS                               48.03   1    5  
  2 Bittner, Katie            FR West Side              47.43      48.60   1    3  
  3 Newton, Abbie             SO HHS                               49.30   1    2  
  4 Bernard, Jessica          SO West Side              49.70      50.97   1    1  
  5 Tonner, Laura                Rensselaer Centr                  51.77   1 
  6 Mattocks, Allie              Rensselaer Centr                  54.10   1 
 -- Beaman, Jenalle           SO HHS                              X52.06   2 
 -- Tudor, Whitney            FR West Side                        X56.29   2 
 -- Akridge, Samantha         SR West Side              56.90     X57.13   2 
 -- Oprea, Bianca             FR West Side              58.00     X57.73   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Lafayette High School  'A'                     51.56      52.66     5  
     1) Bittner, Emily SR               2) Staton, Mackenzie SR           
     3) Tudor, Whitney FR               4) MacDonald, Ellen JR            
  2 Harrison  'A'                                       52.00      54.43     3  
     1) Blosser, Cathy JR               2) Beaman, Jenalle SO             
     3) Newton, Abbie SO                4)                                
  3 Rensselaer Central  'A'                                        58.60  
     1) Skinner, Ashley                 2) VanderWall, Kelsey             
     3) Webb, Jeana                     4) Kiger, Pagie                   
 -- West Lafayette High School  'B'                               X56.17  
     1) Blatchley, Megan SO             2) Letcher, Brittany SR           
     3) Akridge, Samantha SR            4) Johnson, Kara JR               
 -- West Lafayette High School  'D'                               X58.34  
     1) Francis, Sadie FR               2) Christensen, Rebekah FR        
     3) Knight, Shareena                4) Chiu, Megan FR                 
 -- West Lafayette High School  'C'                             X1:01.04  
     1) Jones, Kate JR                  2) Gephart, Lauren SR             
     3) Oprea, Bianca FR                4) Mimms, Becca FR                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Lafayette High School  'A'                   4:11.85    4:09.93     5  
     1) MacDonald, Ellen JR             2) Bernard, Jessica SO            
     3) Bittner, Emily SR               4) Staton, Mackenzie SR           
  2 Harrison  'A'                                     4:08.84    4:11.10     3  
     1) Vierk, Katie SR                 2) Krauss, Rachel SR              
     3) Newton, Abbie SO                4) VanArsdel, Taylor SR           
  3 Rensselaer Central  'A'                                      4:41.36  
     1) Skinner, Ashley                 2) Webb, Jeana                    
     3) Tonner, Laura                   4) Mattocks, Allie                
  4 West Lafayette High School  'B'                             x4:49.00  
     1) Lachmund, Grace FR              2) Blatchley, Megan SO            
     3) Oates, Maggie FR                4) Jones, Taylor JR               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Lafayette High School  'A'                  10:03.40   10:01.84     5  
     1) Bittner, Emily SR               2) Bernard, Jessica SO            
     3) Jones, Taylor JR                4) Lachmund, Grace FR             
  2 Harrison  'A'                                               10:01.85     3  
  3 Rensselaer Central  'A'                                     11:31.70  
     1) Cook, Chelsea                   2) Boose, Casey                   
     3) Dobson, Rachael                 4) Tow, Haley                     
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Letcher, Brittany         SR West Side            5-00.00    5-01.00     5  
  2 Mattocks, Allie              Rensselaer Centr                4-08.00     2.5
  2 Skinner, Ashley              Rensselaer Centr                4-08.00     2.5
  4 Beaman, Jenalle           SO HHS                             4-06.00     1  
  5 Mimms, Becca              FR West Side                      J4-06.00  
  6 Francis, Ashley           FR HHS                             4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vierk, Katie              SR HHS                            11-00.00     5  
  2 Johnson, Kara             JR West Side            8-06.00    9-00.00     3  
  3 Tudor, Whitney            FR West Side            8-00.00    8-00.00     2  
  4 VanArsdel, Taylor         SR HHS                             7-06.00     1  
  5 Czupka, Camille           SR HHS                             6-06.00  
  6 Oates, Maggie             FR West Side                      J6-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Letcher, Brittany         SR West Side           15-07.00   16-08.50     5  
  2 Beaman, Jenalle           SO HHS                            15-08.00     3  
  3 Bittner, Katie            FR West Side           15-00.75   14-08.50     2  
  4 VanArsdel, Taylor         SR HHS                            14-07.75     1  
  5 Blosser, Cathy            JR HHS                            13-06.50  
  6 Kiger, Pagie                 Rensselaer Centr               12-08.00  
  7 VanderWall, Kelsey           Rensselaer Centr               12-04.75  
  8 Gagnon, Lexah                Rensselaer Centr               12-01.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frank, Marissa            SR HHS                            32-09.00     5  
  2 Webb, Jeana                  Rensselaer Centr               30-01.00     3  
  3 Yater, Lily               SO HHS                            29-02.50     2  
  4 Pekny, Carissa            SO West Side           30-02.00   28-09.50     1  
  5 Jones, Celeste            JR HHS                            27-05.00  
  6 Aator, Ashiye             FR West Side           27-03.75   25-11.00  
  7 Palmieri, Grace           FR West Side                      24-02.50  
  8 Meeks, Chelsie               Rensselaer Centr               23-05.50  
  9 Zeider, Rielle               Rensselaer Centr               22-03.50  
 10 Searle, Anna              FR West Side                      21-11.00  
 -- Wagner, Brittany          FR HHS                           X24-04.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newton, Natalie           SR HHS                              101-01     5  
  2 Meeks, Chelsie               Rensselaer Centr                  98-02     3  
  3 Frank, Marissa            SR HHS                               94-00     2  
  4 Pekny, Carissa            SO West Side              96-07      93-05     1  
  5 Webb, Jeana                  Rensselaer Centr                  86-11  
  6 Jones, Celeste            JR HHS                               82-08  
  7 Staton, Mackenzie         SR West Side              95-09      81-05  
  8 Searle, Anna              FR West Side                         69-11  
  9 Palmieri, Grace           FR West Side                         68-06  
 10 Zeider, Rielle               Rensselaer Centr                  67-02  
 -- Wagner, Brittany          FR HHS                              X78-05  
 -- Yater, Lily               SO HHS                              X64-03  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woodard, Aaron            JR West Side              11.20      11.90   1    5  
  2 Wissman, Nathan              HHS                               11.92   1    3  
  3 Bohannon, Justin             Rensselaer Centr                  12.00   1    2  
  4 Johnson, Blake            JR West Side              11.70      12.03   1    1  
  5 Balvich, Josh                Rensselaer Centr                  12.50   1 
  6 Marko, Christian             HHS                               13.17   1 
 -- Smith, Phillip            SO West Side              12.00     X12.16   2 
 -- Trimble, Richard          SO West Side              12.10     X12.26   2 
 -- Purevich, Coleton            Rensselaer Centr                 X12.36   2 
 -- Fisher, Thomas            SO West Side              12.60     X12.46   2 
 -- Beyer, Tyler              SO West Side              12.60     X12.62   2 
 -- Bowers, Andrew            SR West Side              12.90     X12.66   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Blake            JR West Side              24.90      24.31   1    5  
  2 Bohannon, Justin             Rensselaer Centr                  24.48   1    3  
  3 Smith, Phillip            SO West Side              24.50      24.58   1    2  
  4 Balvich, Josh                Rensselaer Centr                  25.45   1    1  
  5 Purevich, Coleton            Rensselaer Centr                  25.48   1 
  6 Marko, Christian             HHS                               26.55   1 
 -- Trimble, Richard          SO West Side              25.30     X25.24   1 
 -- Fisher, Thomas            SO West Side              26.00     X25.28   2 
 -- Bowers, Andrew            SR West Side              27.40     X26.58   2 
 -- Flanigan, Travis             Rensselaer Centr                 X27.58   2 
 -- Hughes, Auston               Rensselaer Centr                 X28.78   2 
 -- Welker, Logan                Rensselaer Centr                 X28.95   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Tony                HHS                               52.66   1    5  
  2 Son, Forrest                 HHS                               53.96   1    3  
  3 Galley, Amen              SO West Side              53.90      54.03   1    2  
  4 Anderson, Brian           SO West Side                         54.43   1    1  
  5 Dobson, Matt                 Rensselaer Centr                  55.43   1 
  6 Houston, Conner              Rensselaer Centr                  58.26   1 
 -- Klassen, Hunter              HHS                            X1:02.36   2 
 -- Hughes, Auston               Rensselaer Centr               X1:03.09   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ribeiro, John             JR West Side                       2:05.55     5  
  2 Cooperider, Zane          JR West Side            2:05.85    2:06.72     3  
  3 Phillips, Matt               Rensselaer Centr                2:13.23     2  
  4 Massengill, Steven           HHS                             2:13.46     1  
  5 Ooms, Ben                 SR West Side            2:17.10    2:19.23  
  6 Hollenbeck, Alex          JR West Side            2:18.20    2:19.37  
  7 Rodibaugh, Brooks            Rensselaer Centr                2:21.74  
  8 Black, Nick                  Rensselaer Centr                2:22.40  
  9 Butler, Jonathan             HHS                             2:33.58  
 10 Farooq, Tassawar             HHS                             2:36.15  
 11 Kem, Tyler                   Rensselaer Centr                2:36.92  
 12 Horner, Zach                 Rensselaer Centr                2:43.89  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Massoels, Patrick            Rensselaer Centr                4:40.88     5  
  2 Jimenez-Corredor, Julian  SR West Side            4:40.00    4:40.95     3  
  3 Cooperider, Zane          JR West Side            4:37.40    4:41.01     2  
  4 Dowds, Corey                 Rensselaer Centr                4:55.26     1  
  5 Hockerman, Paul              HHS                             4:55.30  
  6 Nagel, Trent                 Rensselaer Centr                4:55.60  
  7 Roberts, Zach                HHS                             5:01.07  
  8 Massengill, Steven           HHS                             5:01.54  
  9 Erdman, Sam               SR West Side            5:26.40    5:05.81  
 10 Lu, Wayne                 JR West Side                       5:22.99  
 11 Bracht, Brian                Rensselaer Centr                5:26.76  
 12 Horner, Zach                 Rensselaer Centr                5:49.12  
 13 Midkiff, Daniel           JR West Side            5:52.10    5:58.13  
 -- Butler, Jonathan             HHS                            X5:24.93  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Massoels, Patrick            Rensselaer Centr               10:02.13     5  
  2 Cartwright, Andrew        SO West Side           10:07.30   10:06.47     3  
  3 Lewark, Chase             SO West Side           10:10.80   10:19.75     2  
  4 Dowds, Corey                 Rensselaer Centr               10:43.27     1  
  5 Nagel, Trent                 Rensselaer Centr               10:43.57  
  6 Roberts, Zach                HHS                            11:00.39  
  7 Erdman, Sam               SR West Side           11:47.60   11:11.35  
  8 Bracht, Brian                Rensselaer Centr               11:26.12  
  9 Lu, Wayne                 JR West Side                      11:32.96  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Molenar, Dylan               Rensselaer Centr                  16.10     5  
  2 Green, Jonah              SO West Side              19.60      17.30     3  
  3 Hodges, Michael              HHS                               17.80     2  
  4 Afolabi, David            SO West Side              18.10      18.77     1  
  5 Black, Adam                  Rensselaer Centr                  19.10  
  6 Cutter, Nick                 HHS                               20.31  
 -- Thomas, Ben               SO West Side              19.50     X17.84  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Molenar, Dylan               Rensselaer Centr                  43.04     5  
  2 Hodges, Michael              HHS                               44.01     3  
  3 Black, Adam                  Rensselaer Centr                  45.85     2  
  4 Thomas, Ben               SO West Side              47.40      45.86     1  
  5 Green, Jonah              SO West Side              44.16      46.25  
 -- Afolabi, David            SO West Side              46.50     X48.55  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Lafayette High School  'A'                     44.79      45.98     5  
     1) Afolabi, David SO               2) Johnson, Blake JR              
     3) Fisher, Thomas SO               4) Woodard, Aaron JR              
  2 West Lafayette High School  'B'                               x46.61  
     1) Bowers, Andrew SR               2) Trimble, Richard SO            
     3) Smith, Phillip SO               4) Beyer, Tyler SO                
  3 Rensselaer Central  'A'                                        47.31     3  
     1) Purevich, Coleton               2) Balvich, Josh                  
     3) Eagle, Brady                    4) Bohannon, Justin               
 -- Harrison  'A'                                                     DQ  
     1) Son, Forrest                    2) Wissman, Nathan                
     3) Rogers, Logan                   4) Caldwell, Taylor               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harrison  'A'                                                3:37.99     5  
     1) Collins, Tony                   2) Son, Forrest                   
     3) Caldwell, Taylor                4) Hodges, Michael                
  2 West Lafayette High School  'A'                   3:35.15    3:41.16     3  
     1) Anderson, Brian SO              2) Galley, Amen SO                
     3) Cooperider, Zane JR             4) Ribeiro, John JR               
  3 West Lafayette High School  'B'                             x3:48.50  
     1) Ooms, Ben SR                    2) Jimenez-Corredor, Julian SR    
     3) Ooms, Michael SO                4) Hollenbeck, Alex JR            
  4 Rensselaer Central  'A'                                      3:53.94  
     1) Dobson, Matt                    2) Eagle, Brady                   
     3) Black, Adam                     4) Bohannon, Justin               
  5 Rensselaer Central  'B'                                     x3:54.27  
     1) Purevich, Coleton               2) Houston, Conner                
     3) Black, Nick                     4) Phillips, Matt                 
  6 West Lafayette High School  'C'                             x4:11.02  
     1) Green, Jonah SO                 2) Smith, Phillip SO              
     3) Thomas, Ben SO                  4) Palmieri, Austin SO            
  7 Rensselaer Central  'C'                                     x4:18.60  
     1) Rodibaugh, Brooks               2) Flanigan, Travis               
     3) Johns, Andrew                   4) Hughes, Auston                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Lafayette High School  'A'                   8:22.34    8:41.08     5  
     1) Anderson, Brian SO              2) Ooms, Ben SR                   
     3) Cartwright, Andrew SO           4) Jimenez-Corredor, Julian SR    
  2 Rensselaer Central  'A'                                      8:48.95     3  
     1) Massoels, Patrick               2) Nagel, Trent                   
     3) Dowds, Corey                    4) Black, Adam                    
  3 Rensselaer Central  'B'                                     x9:12.47  
     1) Phillips, Matt                  2) Monfort, Patrick               
     3) Rodibaugh, Brooks               4)                                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Taylor             HHS                             6-02.00     5  
  2 Green, Jonah              SO West Side            5-10.00    6-00.00     3  
  3 Thomas, Ben               SO West Side            5-02.00    5-10.00     2  
  4 Wissman, Nathan              HHS                             5-08.00     1  
  5 Cutter, Nick                 HHS                             5-04.00  
  6 Eagle, Brady                 Rensselaer Centr                5-02.00  
 -- Houston, Conner              Rensselaer Centr                     NH  
 -- Brooks, Dane                 Rensselaer Centr                     NH  
 -- Black, Adam                  Rensselaer Centr                     NH  
 -- Palmieri, Austin          SO West Side            5-08.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ribeiro, John             JR West Side           11-06.00   12-00.00     5  
  2 Rayburn, Zach                Rensselaer Centr               10-06.00     3  
  3 Baker, Malachi            FR West Side                      10-00.00     2  
  4 Son, Forrest                 HHS                             8-06.00     1  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Galley, Amen              SO West Side           19-04.75   19-10.75     5  
  2 Wissman, Nathan              HHS                            18-04.50     3  
  3 Molenar, Dylan               Rensselaer Centr               17-10.25     2  
  4 Houston, Conner              Rensselaer Centr               17-05.00     1  
  5 Beyer, Tyler              SO West Side                      16-11.00  
  6 Trimble, Richard          SO West Side           17-03.50   16-09.75  
  7 Eagle, Brady                 Rensselaer Centr               16-01.25  
  8 Balvich, Josh                Rensselaer Centr               15-10.25  
  9 Klassen, Hunter              HHS                            15-04.00  
 10 Marko, Christian             HHS                            15-03.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hull, Daniel                 HHS                            51-02.50     5  
  2 Gagnon, Braylon              Rensselaer Centr               45-00.00     3  
  3 Ooms, Michael             SO West Side           37-07.25   40-05.25     2  
  4 Rogers, Logan                HHS                            40-04.00     1  
  5 McElroy, McKinnley           Rensselaer Centr               39-08.25  
  6 Ratcliff, Justin             HHS                            38-05.50  
  7 Potts, Richard               Rensselaer Centr               37-06.25  
  8 Lewis, Quentin            SO West Side           29-04.00   36-09.75  
  9 Rapsinski, Nathan         JR West Side                      31-05.00  
 10 Tillett, Tyler               Rensselaer Centr               29-07.75  
 11 Scally, John              SO West Side                      29-02.00  
 12 Arndt, Andrew                Rensselaer Centr               26-00.00  
 -- Smutz, Jacob                 HHS                           X32-07.50  
 -- Giuliani, Guiseppe           HHS                           X32-05.25  
 -- Crosser, Jacob               HHS                           X25-09.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gagnon, Braylon              Rensselaer Centr                 163-05     5  
  2 Hull, Daniel                 HHS                              138-02     3  
  3 Rogers, Logan                HHS                              137-11     2  
  4 Kotterman, Cameron           HHS                              128-08     1  
  5 Ooms, Michael             SO West Side             126-09     125-11  
  6 Potts, Richard               Rensselaer Centr                 104-10  
  7 McElroy, McKinnley           Rensselaer Centr                  96-07  
  8 Flanigan, Travis             Rensselaer Centr                  95-01  
  9 Lewis, Quentin            SO West Side                         92-06  
 10 Rapsinski, Nathan         JR West Side                         90-08  
 11 Arndt, Andrew                Rensselaer Centr                  85-00  
 12 Welker, Logan                Rensselaer Centr                  82-04  
 13 Tillett, Tyler               Rensselaer Centr                  78-07  
 14 Kaufman, Andrew           SR West Side                         73-05  
 -- Smutz, Jacob                 HHS                             X112-01  
 -- Giuliani, Guiseppe           HHS                              X96-09  
 -- Ratcliff, Justin             HHS                              X94-05  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Harrison                    76        2) West Lafayette High Schoo  75   
    3) Rensselaer Central          16